Newcastle and Tyneside Orienteers Results Service

Sunday 4th April 2004 at Blagdon

Winsplits Online Analysis

Yellow

 1     219753   Bendell A               NATO      17:49
 2     235559   Bendell R               NATO      32:17
 3     217825   Preston I                         32:19
 4     235570   Pedlar S                          37:17
------------------------------------------- Colour Line
 5     235556   Ogden B                 NATO      41:17
 6     235569   Nicoll L                          50:46
 7     235571   Pedlar F                        1:00:26
 8     235567   Clerk B                 NATO    1:00:59

Orange

 1     235590   Boyd C                            26:55
 2     235566   Clark E                 NATO      30:37
 3     235576   O'Neill Family                    37:41
 4     40604    Malley Pat         W65  NATO      46:26
------------------------------------------- Colour Line
 5     235573   Graham Family 1                   52:02
 6     235574   Graham Family                     52:10
 7     235564   Burn A                            54:19
 8     235563   Burn P                            54:24

Light Green

 1     235712   Harris Norman      M60  NN        27:58
 2     217840   Crosby K                NATO      31:31
 3     9235558  Rafferty H              NATO      36:04
 4     50277    Wright Isabel      W60  NATO      36:37
 5     33095    Bedwell John       M70  CLOK      40:28
------------------------------------------- Colour Line
 6     33264    Bedwell Eileen     W70  CLOK      42:32
 7     235552   Powley S                NATO      43:19
 8     235565   Clerk A                 NATO      44:43
 9     401712   Wilson J                          46:28
10     400049   Adamson J               CLOK      50:23

Green

 1     235577   Bentley I               UNOC      38:00
 2     33213    Sprot Sheila       W50  NATO      41:24
 3     39955    Davies Patricia    W45  NATO      46:42
 4     39902    Crosby Nicola      W21  NATO      46:58
 5     235572   Turner C                CLOK      48:14
 6     236229   Williams Michele   W40  CLOK      51:06
 7     39927    Dixon Kath         W50  NATO      51:47
 8     9235575  Scott G                 NATO      53:39
 9     235560   Ledbitter E             NN        58:05
------------------------------------------- Colour Line
10     235554   Hudson M                          59:05
11     400947   MacGregor Alastair M60  NATO    1:03:00
12     235561   Addison D               NN      1:04:30
13     220572   Smith I                 NATO    1:05:01
14     33327    Matheson Rosemary  W45  NATO    1:06:17
15     33249    Hardy Gill         W65  CLOK    1:07:38
16     235498   Collingwood Emily  W18  CLOK    1:18:21
17     235562   Oxley group                     1:19:22
18     235568   McKenna J               RAFO    1:25:34

Blue

 1     33342    Matheson Rory      M20  NATO      35:32
 2     39595    Barnes Adrian      M50  NATO      40:52
 3     235557   Curtis A                NATO      41:28
 4     235578   Vincent P               KNOBOC    42:29
 5     264212   Robson Neil        M35  NATO      43:26
 6     235499   Collingwood John   M45  CLOK      43:46
 7     33328    Matheson Lewis     M50  NATO      43:53
 8     220297   Sutcliffe Geoff    M45  NN        43:54
 9     416813   Bradford Chris          NATO      45:59
10     401537   Cooper Bob         M55  NN        46:27
11     219746   Bedwell A               MDOC      47:15
12     261737   Henderson Douglas  M50  RR        47:44
13     400469   Slade D                 NATO      47:45
14     219744   Bedwell T               MDOC      47:49
15     407325   Williams Jon       M55  CLOK      47:58
16     24980    Bradley Paul       M35  NATO      49:48
17     33232    Sprot Neil         M50  NATO      51:10
18     235551   Fletcher B                        52:02
19     235555   Curtis A                NATO      52:52
------------------------------------------- Colour Line
20     400050   Adamson M               CLOK      53:46
21     33155    Nicoll Andrew      M60  NATO      55:40
22     33247    Hardy Mike         M65  CLOK      56:40
23     932505   Major F                 NN        56:57
24     12523    Richardson B            NATO      57:17
25     50226    Craft Alan         M55  NATO      57:33
26     411115   Lumb A                  NATO      57:46
27     33030    Wright Walter      M65  NATO    1:00:22
28     217790   Miller Fred        M50  NATO    1:04:05
29     50078    Wilson Charlie     M50  NOR     1:04:57