Green

5.4km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (142) 2 (143) 3 (141) 4 (149) 5 (158) 6 (161) 7 (163) 8 (164) 9 (162) 10 (160) 11 (159) 12 (151) 13 (152) 14 (154) 15 (156) (F1)
1st Jonny Malley
MDOC
M21 28:52 0:00
0:00
2:34 (1st)
2:34 (1st)
3:22 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
5:13 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
10:08 (1st)
4:55 (1st)
13:22 (1st)
3:14 (1st)
15:35 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
16:22 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
17:03 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
18:24 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
19:45 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
21:01 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
23:19 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
24:41 (1st)
1:22 (4th=)
25:56 (1st)
1:15 (1st=)
27:54 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
28:52 (1st)
0:58 (3rd)
2nd Ian Maxwell
RR
M55 33:21 0:00
0:00
2:59 (2nd)
2:59 (2nd)
3:58 (2nd)
0:59 (3rd)
5:55 (2nd)
1:57 (2nd)
11:36 (2nd)
5:41 (3rd)
15:24 (2nd)
3:48 (2nd)
17:53 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd)
19:43 (2nd)
1:50 (8th=)
20:35 (2nd)
0:52 (3rd)
22:03 (2nd)
1:28 (2nd)
23:37 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd)
25:18 (2nd)
1:41 (7th)
27:46 (2nd)
2:28 (2nd)
29:03 (2nd)
1:17 (1st)
30:19 (2nd)
1:16 (3rd)
32:22 (2nd)
2:03 (2nd)
33:21 (2nd)
0:59 (4th)
3rd Willard Wright
NATO
M50 39:31 0:00
0:00
3:32 (4th)
3:32 (4th)
4:33 (3rd)
1:01 (4th=)
7:14 (3rd)
2:41 (11th)
13:31 (3rd)
6:17 (4th)
17:51 (4th)
4:20 (4th)
20:45 (4th)
2:54 (4th)
24:10 (3rd)
3:25 (13th)
25:09 (3rd)
0:59 (6th=)
27:16 (3rd)
2:07 (12th)
29:02 (3rd)
1:46 (3rd)
30:37 (3rd)
1:35 (3rd)
33:13 (3rd)
2:36 (4th)
34:31 (3rd)
1:18 (2nd)
36:02 (3rd)
1:31 (4th)
38:26 (3rd)
2:24 (3rd)
39:31 (3rd)
1:05 (6th)
4th Henry Ling
NUFOC
M21 43:48 0:00
0:00
3:49 (7th)
3:49 (7th)
4:53 (4th)
1:04 (7th)
7:28 (4th)
2:35 (9th)
14:16 (5th)
6:48 (7th)
20:56 (9th)
6:40 (16th)
24:39 (9th)
3:43 (12th)
26:05 (7th)
1:26 (4th)
27:20 (8th)
1:15 (13th=)
29:48 (9th)
2:28 (15th)
31:57 (9th=)
2:09 (11th)
33:41 (10th)
1:44 (8th)
36:42 (10th)
3:01 (11th)
38:20 (9th)
1:38 (8th)
40:02 (9th)
1:42 (7th)
42:52 (4th=)
2:50 (6th)
43:48 (4th)
0:56 (2nd)
5th Peter Walmsley
NUFOC
M21 44:03 0:00
0:00
5:16 (15th)
5:16 (15th)
9:08 (18th)
3:52 (17th)
11:55 (18th)
2:47 (12th)
18:26 (15th)
6:31 (6th)
23:03 (14th)
4:37 (5th)
26:01 (13th)
2:58 (5th)
28:54 (11th)
2:53 (11th)
29:47 (11th)
0:53 (4th)
31:31 (11th)
1:44 (3rd=)
33:18 (11th)
1:47 (4th=)
34:44 (11th)
1:26 (2nd)
37:21 (11th)
2:37 (5th=)
38:43 (10th)
1:22 (4th=)
40:29 (10th)
1:46 (9th=)
42:54 (6th)
2:25 (4th)
44:03 (5th)
1:09 (8th)
6th Kari Campbell
NATO
M21 44:11 0:00
0:00
7:18 (18th)
7:18 (18th)
8:15 (16th)
0:57 (2nd)
10:15 (13th)
2:00 (3rd)
17:37 (14th)
7:22 (12th)
22:29 (13th)
4:52 (10th)
25:39 (12th)
3:10 (6th=)
27:02 (10th)
1:23 (3rd)
28:15 (10th)
1:13 (11th)
30:06 (10th)
1:51 (6th)
31:57 (9th=)
1:51 (6th)
33:36 (9th)
1:39 (6th)
36:34 (8th)
2:58 (10th)
38:16 (8th)
1:42 (10th=)
39:48 (8th)
1:32 (5th)
42:59 (7th)
3:11 (7th)
44:11 (6th)
1:12 (9th)
7th George Hare
NATO
M50 44:14 0:00
0:00
3:45 (5th)
3:45 (5th)
5:05 (6th)
1:20 (10th)
7:59 (7th)
2:54 (13th)
15:32 (8th)
7:33 (14th)
20:22 (7th)
4:50 (9th)
23:53 (7th)
3:31 (10th)
25:27 (4th)
1:34 (6th)
26:26 (4th)
0:59 (6th=)
28:24 (5th)
1:58 (9th)
30:35 (5th)
2:11 (12th)
32:29 (6th)
1:54 (9th=)
35:38 (6th)
3:09 (12th)
37:20 (6th)
1:42 (10th=)
39:06 (6th)
1:46 (9th=)
42:52 (4th=)
3:46 (10th)
44:14 (7th)
1:22 (12th)
8th Ellen Norris
NUFOC
W20 45:49 0:00
0:00
3:50 (8th)
3:50 (8th)
5:39 (10th)
1:49 (12th)
8:12 (9th)
2:33 (8th)
15:21 (7th)
7:09 (10th)
20:52 (8th)
5:31 (12th)
24:26 (8th)
3:34 (11th)
25:44 (6th)
1:18 (2nd)
26:45 (6th)
1:01 (8th)
28:51 (7th)
2:06 (11th)
30:58 (7th)
2:07 (10th)
33:03 (7th)
2:05 (12th=)
36:41 (9th)
3:38 (13th)
38:57 (11th)
2:16 (16th)
40:46 (11th)
1:49 (12th)
44:26 (8th)
3:40 (9th)
45:49 (8th)
1:23 (13th)
9th Paul Goldsmith
NATO
M45 45:59 0:00
0:00
4:28 (11th)
4:28 (11th)
5:31 (9th)
1:03 (6th)
7:55 (6th)
2:24 (6th=)
13:33 (4th)
5:38 (2nd)
17:40 (3rd)
4:07 (3rd)
20:33 (3rd)
2:53 (3rd)
26:07 (8th)
5:34 (16th)
27:04 (7th)
0:57 (5th)
28:48 (6th)
1:44 (3rd=)
30:47 (6th)
1:59 (8th)
32:25 (5th)
1:38 (5th)
34:55 (5th)
2:30 (3rd)
36:14 (4th)
1:19 (3rd)
37:29 (4th)
1:15 (1st=)
45:05 (9th)
7:36 (17th)
45:59 (9th)
0:54 (1st)
10th Eileen Maxwell
RR
W55 46:55 0:00
0:00
3:46 (6th)
3:46 (6th)
4:56 (5th)
1:10 (9th)
8:02 (8th)
3:06 (15th)
14:57 (6th)
6:55 (8th)
19:38 (5th)
4:41 (7th)
23:39 (6th)
4:01 (13th)
25:29 (5th)
1:50 (8th=)
26:31 (5th)
1:02 (9th)
28:23 (4th)
1:52 (7th)
30:10 (4th)
1:47 (4th=)
32:04 (4th)
1:54 (9th=)
34:41 (4th)
2:37 (5th=)
36:26 (5th)
1:45 (12th)
38:17 (5th)
1:51 (13th)
45:07 (10th)
6:50 (16th)
46:55 (10th)
1:48 (17th)
11th Stephen Easley
KERNO
M60 46:56 0:00
0:00
4:00 (9th)
4:00 (9th)
5:07 (7th)
1:07 (8th)
8:19 (10th)
3:12 (17th)
15:33 (9th)
7:14 (11th)
20:18 (6th)
4:45 (8th)
23:28 (5th)
3:10 (6th=)
26:55 (9th)
3:27 (14th)
27:44 (9th)
0:49 (2nd)
29:43 (8th)
1:59 (10th)
31:35 (8th)
1:52 (7th)
33:11 (8th)
1:36 (4th)
35:59 (7th)
2:48 (7th)
37:40 (7th)
1:41 (9th)
39:23 (7th)
1:43 (8th)
45:50 (11th)
6:27 (15th)
46:56 (11th)
1:06 (7th)
12th Iris Lueke
SLOW
W40 49:41 0:00
0:00
4:16 (10th)
4:16 (10th)
8:32 (17th)
4:16 (18th)
10:51 (17th)
2:19 (5th)
17:20 (13th)
6:29 (5th)
21:59 (10th)
4:39 (6th)
25:16 (10th)
3:17 (9th)
31:14 (15th)
5:58 (17th)
32:24 (14th)
1:10 (10th)
34:12 (13th)
1:48 (5th)
36:34 (13th)
2:22 (14th)
38:28 (13th)
1:54 (9th=)
41:19 (13th)
2:51 (8th=)
42:43 (12th)
1:24 (6th)
44:16 (12th)
1:33 (6th)
48:24 (12th)
4:08 (12th=)
49:41 (12th)
1:17 (11th)
13th Mark Kostadinov
NUFOC
M21 52:06 0:00
0:00
3:23 (3rd)
3:23 (3rd)
5:09 (8th)
1:46 (11th)
7:48 (5th)
2:39 (10th)
16:23 (11th)
8:35 (15th)
22:21 (12th)
5:58 (13th)
27:28 (14th)
5:07 (17th)
29:08 (12th)
1:40 (7th)
30:23 (12th)
1:15 (13th=)
32:41 (12th)
2:18 (14th)
34:54 (12th)
2:13 (13th)
36:59 (12th)
2:05 (12th=)
41:16 (12th)
4:17 (17th)
44:22 (13th)
3:06 (17th)
46:17 (13th)
1:55 (15th)
50:25 (13th)
4:08 (12th=)
52:06 (13th)
1:41 (16th)
14th Peter Davies
NATO
M45 53:07 0:00
0:00
5:58 (17th)
5:58 (17th)
7:52 (15th)
1:54 (13th)
10:16 (14th)
2:24 (6th=)
17:12 (12th)
6:56 (9th)
22:07 (11th)
4:55 (11th)
25:23 (11th)
3:16 (8th)
30:00 (13th)
4:37 (15th)
33:12 (15th)
3:12 (17th)
35:08 (15th)
1:56 (8th)
37:10 (14th)
2:02 (9th)
42:29 (15th)
5:19 (17th)
45:20 (15th)
2:51 (8th=)
46:49 (15th)
1:29 (7th)
48:36 (14th=)
1:47 (11th)
52:03 (14th)
3:27 (8th)
53:07 (14th)
1:04 (5th)
15th Ninette Edwards
NATO
W45 54:24 0:00
0:00
4:42 (12th)
4:42 (12th)
7:00 (13th)
2:18 (15th)
10:07 (12th)
3:07 (16th)
18:55 (16th)
8:48 (16th)
25:00 (15th)
6:05 (14th)
29:36 (15th)
4:36 (14th)
31:09 (14th)
1:33 (5th)
32:23 (13th)
1:14 (12th)
34:52 (14th)
2:29 (16th)
37:35 (15th)
2:43 (17th)
39:56 (14th)
2:21 (14th)
44:01 (14th)
4:05 (15th)
46:13 (14th)
2:12 (14th)
48:36 (14th=)
2:23 (17th)
52:51 (15th)
4:15 (14th)
54:24 (15th)
1:33 (15th)
16th Alex Hare
NATO
W18 55:00 0:00
0:00
5:09 (14th)
5:09 (14th)
7:38 (14th)
2:29 (16th)
10:40 (15th)
3:02 (14th)
19:37 (17th)
8:57 (17th)
26:14 (16th)
6:37 (15th)
31:06 (16th)
4:52 (16th)
34:08 (16th)
3:02 (12th)
35:26 (16th)
1:18 (15th)
38:06 (16th)
2:40 (17th)
40:39 (16th)
2:33 (16th)
43:15 (16th)
2:36 (16th)
47:11 (16th)
3:56 (14th)
49:07 (16th)
1:56 (13th)
51:01 (16th)
1:54 (14th)
53:46 (16th)
2:45 (5th)
55:00 (16th)
1:14 (10th)
17th Tim Jenkins
NATO
M50 58:16 0:00
0:00
4:50 (13th)
4:50 (13th)
6:58 (12th)
2:08 (14th)
10:44 (16th)
3:46 (18th)
20:41 (18th)
9:57 (18th)
28:40 (17th)
7:59 (17th)
33:29 (17th)
4:49 (15th)
35:40 (17th)
2:11 (10th)
37:04 (17th)
1:24 (16th)
39:14 (17th)
2:10 (13th)
41:44 (17th)
2:30 (15th)
44:15 (17th)
2:31 (15th)
48:27 (17th)
4:12 (16th)
50:40 (17th)
2:13 (15th)
52:59 (17th)
2:19 (16th)
56:48 (17th)
3:49 (11th)
58:16 (17th)
1:28 (14th)
rtd Paul Gaines
BL
M45   0:00
0:00
5:28 (16th)
5:28 (16th)
6:29 (11th)
1:01 (4th=)
8:46 (11th)
2:17 (4th)
16:10 (10th)
7:24 (13th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

Light Green

4km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (149) 2 (157) 3 (161) 4 (163) 5 (164) 6 (162) 7 (160) 8 (159) 9 (158) 10 (151) 11 (152) 12 (154) 13 (155) 14 (156) (F1)
1st Charlie Cookson
NATO
M12 32:18 0:00
0:00
2:52 (1st)
2:52 (1st)
6:10 (1st)
3:18 (1st)
10:43 (1st)
4:33 (1st)
14:28 (1st)
3:45 (5th)
15:31 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
17:15 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
19:14 (1st)
1:59 (1st)
21:09 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
22:55 (1st)
1:46 (4th)
25:01 (1st)
2:06 (1st)
26:39 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
28:12 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
29:55 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
31:15 (1st)
1:20 (3rd)
32:18 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
2nd Saskia Warren
NN
W18 38:00 0:00
0:00
3:04 (2nd)
3:04 (2nd)
7:07 (2nd)
4:03 (2nd=)
12:55 (3rd)
5:48 (3rd)
14:50 (2nd)
1:55 (1st)
16:08 (2nd)
1:18 (4th)
18:33 (2nd)
2:25 (4th)
21:12 (2nd)
2:39 (3rd=)
23:51 (2nd)
2:39 (5th)
25:36 (3rd)
1:45 (3rd)
29:04 (3rd)
3:28 (5th)
31:06 (3rd)
2:02 (4th)
33:23 (4th)
2:17 (4th)
35:33 (2nd)
2:10 (2nd)
36:40 (2nd)
1:07 (1st)
38:00 (2nd)
1:20 (2nd)
3rd Debby Warren
NN
W55 38:45 0:00
0:00
3:22 (3rd)
3:22 (3rd)
7:57 (4th)
4:35 (4th)
14:33 (4th)
6:36 (4th)
16:40 (4th)
2:07 (3rd)
17:55 (4th)
1:15 (3rd)
20:06 (4th)
2:11 (2nd)
22:45 (4th)
2:39 (3rd=)
24:55 (4th)
2:10 (2nd)
26:30 (4th)
1:35 (1st)
29:18 (4th)
2:48 (2nd)
31:13 (4th)
1:55 (2nd)
33:13 (3rd)
2:00 (3rd)
36:01 (3rd)
2:48 (3rd)
37:13 (3rd)
1:12 (2nd)
38:45 (3rd)
1:32 (3rd)
4th Roy Bradley
CLOK
M70 42:45 0:00
0:00
3:26 (4th)
3:26 (4th)
7:29 (3rd)
4:03 (2nd=)
12:48 (2nd)
5:19 (2nd)
15:34 (3rd)
2:46 (4th)
16:44 (3rd)
1:10 (2nd)
19:00 (3rd)
2:16 (3rd)
21:37 (3rd)
2:37 (2nd)
23:56 (3rd)
2:19 (3rd)
25:35 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
28:52 (2nd)
3:17 (3rd)
30:50 (2nd)
1:58 (3rd)
32:47 (2nd)
1:57 (2nd)
39:44 (4th)
6:57 (9th)
41:07 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
42:45 (4th)
1:38 (4th)
5th Hilary Easley
KERNO
W60 54:14 0:00
0:00
9:26 (9th)
9:26 (9th)
16:34 (8th)
7:08 (5th)
25:26 (7th)
8:52 (5th)
27:23 (5th)
1:57 (2nd)
28:50 (5th)
1:27 (5th)
31:54 (5th)
3:04 (5th)
34:38 (5th)
2:44 (5th)
37:12 (5th)
2:34 (4th)
39:26 (5th)
2:14 (5th)
42:53 (5th)
3:27 (4th)
45:01 (5th)
2:08 (5th)
47:53 (5th)
2:52 (5th)
50:43 (5th)
2:50 (4th)
52:12 (5th)
1:29 (5th)
54:14 (5th)
2:02 (6th)
6th Annette Egan
NATO
W65 65:46 0:00
0:00
5:39 (5th)
5:39 (5th)
12:49 (5th)
7:10 (6th)
25:25 (6th)
12:36 (8th)
29:23 (6th)
3:58 (6th)
31:23 (6th)
2:00 (6th)
35:09 (6th)
3:46 (6th)
39:25 (6th)
4:16 (6th)
43:12 (6th)
3:47 (6th)
47:10 (6th)
3:58 (8th)
51:58 (6th)
4:48 (6th)
55:10 (6th)
3:12 (6th)
58:25 (6th)
3:15 (6th)
61:46 (6th)
3:21 (5th)
63:28 (6th)
1:42 (6th)
65:46 (6th)
2:18 (7th)
7th Bob Richardson
NATO
M65 76:14 0:00
0:00
6:04 (6th)
6:04 (6th)
13:42 (6th)
7:38 (7th)
24:26 (5th)
10:44 (6th)
33:00 (8th)
8:34 (9th)
35:26 (8th)
2:26 (7th)
39:44 (8th)
4:18 (8th)
44:02 (8th)
4:18 (8th)
48:38 (7th)
4:36 (7th)
53:24 (7th)
4:46 (9th)
59:15 (7th)
5:51 (9th)
63:11 (8th)
3:56 (9th)
66:56 (8th)
3:45 (7th)
70:50 (7th)
3:54 (6th)
73:13 (7th)
2:23 (8th)
76:14 (7th)
3:01 (9th)
8th Eileen Bedwell
CLOK
W85 76:19 0:00
0:00
6:57 (7th)
6:57 (7th)
14:46 (7th)
7:49 (8th)
25:56 (8th)
11:10 (7th)
31:58 (7th)
6:02 (7th)
34:52 (7th)
2:54 (9th)
39:09 (7th)
4:17 (7th)
43:26 (7th)
4:17 (7th)
51:59 (8th)
8:33 (9th)
54:40 (8th)
2:41 (6th)
59:29 (8th)
4:49 (7th)
63:02 (7th)
3:33 (7th)
66:54 (7th)
3:52 (8th)
72:24 (8th)
5:30 (8th)
74:18 (8th)
1:54 (7th)
76:19 (8th)
2:01 (5th)
9th Judith Skedge
NATO
W70 97:34 0:00
0:00
8:46 (8th)
8:46 (8th)
18:01 (9th)
9:15 (9th)
37:51 (9th)
19:50 (9th)
44:19 (9th)
6:28 (8th)
47:08 (9th)
2:49 (8th)
53:05 (9th)
5:57 (9th)
58:51 (9th)
5:46 (9th)
63:52 (9th)
5:01 (8th)
67:48 (9th)
3:56 (7th)
73:13 (9th)
5:25 (8th)
76:50 (9th)
3:37 (8th)
82:02 (9th)
5:12 (9th)
87:05 (9th)
5:03 (7th)
94:47 (9th)
7:42 (9th)
97:34 (9th)
2:47 (8th)

Orange

3.7km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (146) 2 (149) 3 (151) 4 (158) 5 (161) 6 (164) 7 (162) 8 (160) 9 (159) 10 (157) 11 (154) 12 (155) (F1)
1st Eve Cookson + 1
IND
M10 32:24 0:00
0:00
1:36 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
3:41 (2nd)
2:05 (2nd)
6:08 (1st)
2:27 (1st)
9:18 (1st)
3:10 (2nd)
12:59 (1st)
3:41 (1st)
15:04 (1st)
2:05 (2nd)
17:35 (1st)
2:31 (2nd)
20:09 (1st)
2:34 (2nd)
22:30 (1st)
2:21 (2nd)
24:50 (1st)
2:20 (1st)
28:37 (1st)
3:47 (1st)
30:47 (1st)
2:10 (2nd)
32:24 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
2nd Sarah Dobson
IND
W21 33:27 0:00
0:00
1:47 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)
3:36 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
6:12 (2nd)
2:36 (2nd)
9:19 (2nd)
3:07 (1st)
14:16 (2nd)
4:57 (2nd=)
16:13 (2nd)
1:57 (1st)
18:26 (2nd)
2:13 (1st)
20:34 (2nd)
2:08 (1st)
22:36 (2nd)
2:02 (1st)
25:37 (2nd)
3:01 (2nd)
29:32 (2nd)
3:55 (2nd)
31:35 (2nd)
2:03 (1st)
33:27 (2nd)
1:52 (2nd)
3rd Charlotte Gaines
BL
W40 45:07 0:00
0:00
2:01 (3rd=)
2:01 (3rd=)
4:35 (4th)
2:34 (4th)
8:04 (3rd)
3:29 (3rd)
12:11 (3rd)
4:07 (4th)
17:08 (3rd)
4:57 (2nd=)
20:34 (3rd)
3:26 (4th)
23:21 (3rd)
2:47 (3rd)
26:44 (3rd)
3:23 (3rd)
29:23 (3rd)
2:39 (3rd)
33:02 (3rd)
3:39 (4th)
38:21 (3rd)
5:19 (4th)
42:47 (3rd)
4:26 (5th)
45:07 (3rd)
2:20 (4th)
4th Mike Hardy
CLOK
M80 52:08 0:00
0:00
2:01 (3rd=)
2:01 (3rd=)
5:19 (5th)
3:18 (5th)
9:23 (5th)
4:04 (4th)
14:03 (5th)
4:40 (5th)
20:26 (4th)
6:23 (4th)
23:38 (4th)
3:12 (3rd)
26:58 (4th)
3:20 (4th)
30:28 (4th)
3:30 (4th)
34:40 (4th)
4:12 (5th)
39:11 (4th)
4:31 (5th)
45:49 (4th)
6:38 (5th)
49:03 (4th)
3:14 (4th)
52:08 (4th)
3:05 (5th)
5th Billy Davies
NATO
M14 61:32 0:00
0:00
2:02 (5th)
2:02 (5th)
4:19 (3rd)
2:17 (3rd)
9:22 (4th)
5:03 (5th)
13:19 (4th)
3:57 (3rd)
21:20 (5th)
8:01 (5th)
33:31 (5th)
12:11 (5th)
40:45 (5th)
7:14 (5th)
45:18 (5th)
4:33 (5th)
48:46 (5th)
3:28 (4th)
52:07 (5th)
3:21 (3rd)
57:13 (5th)
5:06 (3rd)
59:38 (5th)
2:25 (3rd)
61:32 (5th)
1:54 (3rd)

Yellow

1.7km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (144) 2 (147) 3 (148) 4 (150) 5 (151) 6 (152) 7 (153) 8 (150) 9 (155) (F1)
1st Isabel Gaines
BL
W12 18:24 0:00
0:00
0:55 (3rd)
0:55 (3rd)
2:23 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
3:22 (1st)
0:59 (2nd)
4:36 (1st)
1:14 (2nd)
6:58 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
9:33 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
11:29 (1st)
1:56 (1st)
15:20 (1st)
3:51 (4th)
16:40 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
18:24 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
2nd Kay Clark
NATO
W40 19:26 0:00
0:00
1:10 (4th)
1:10 (4th)
3:07 (2nd)
1:57 (2nd)
3:56 (2nd)
0:49 (1st)
5:06 (2nd)
1:10 (1st)
7:54 (2nd)
2:48 (2nd)
12:15 (2nd)
4:21 (4th)
14:35 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd)
15:45 (2nd)
1:10 (1st)
17:32 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)
19:26 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)
3rd Gill Hardy + Tiz
CLOK
W80 23:39 0:00
0:00
0:49 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
3:42 (4th)
2:53 (4th)
4:59 (4th)
1:17 (4th)
6:36 (4th)
1:37 (3rd)
10:04 (3rd)
3:28 (3rd)
13:55 (4th)
3:51 (3rd)
17:18 (4th)
3:23 (4th)
18:37 (4th)
1:19 (2nd)
20:29 (3rd)
1:52 (3rd)
23:39 (3rd)
3:10 (3rd)
4th John Crosby
NATO
M70 24:36 0:00
0:00
0:48 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
3:29 (3rd)
2:41 (3rd)
4:45 (3rd)
1:16 (3rd)
6:27 (3rd)
1:42 (4th)
10:27 (4th)
4:00 (4th)
13:44 (3rd)
3:17 (2nd)
17:01 (3rd)
3:17 (3rd)
18:28 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
20:49 (4th)
2:21 (4th)
24:36 (4th)
3:47 (4th)

White

0.9km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (144) 2 (145) 3 (147) 4 (148) 5 (150) 6 (155) (F1)
1st Maria Gaines
BL
W10 6:12 0:00
0:00
0:17 (1st)
0:17 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
2:42 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
3:36 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
4:48 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
6:12 (1st)
1:24 (1st)