1

3.7km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (125) 2 (120) 3 (121) 4 (122) 5 (123) 6 (124) 7 (117) 8 (140) 9 (138) 10 (130) 11 (131) 12 (118) 13 (119) (F1)
1st Francis Shillitoe
NATO
M45 24:51 0:00
0:00
2:16 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
3:49 (1st)
1:33 (3rd)
6:22 (1st)
2:33 (2nd)
8:26 (1st=)
2:04 (2nd)
10:22 (2nd)
1:56 (2nd)
12:27 (2nd)
2:05 (2nd)
14:02 (2nd)
1:35 (4th)
18:09 (1st)
4:07 (1st)
19:23 (1st)
1:14 (1st)

-----
20:52
-----
23:10
2:18 (3rd)
23:58
0:48 (2nd)
24:51
0:53 (3rd)
2nd Rachel Sullivan
RAFO
W40 25:37 0:00
0:00
2:19 (2nd)
2:19 (2nd)
3:58 (2nd)
1:39 (6th)
6:24 (2nd)
2:26 (1st)
8:26 (1st=)
2:02 (1st)
10:17 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
12:16 (1st)
1:59 (1st)
13:41 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
18:16 (2nd)
4:35 (4th)
19:35 (2nd)
1:19 (3rd=)
20:07 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
21:36 (1st)
1:29 (3rd)
23:55 (1st)
2:19 (4th)
24:42 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
25:37 (1st)
0:55 (4th)
3rd Andrew Green
NATO
M50 25:49 0:00
0:00
2:54 (4th)
2:54 (4th)
4:17 (4th)
1:23 (2nd)
6:54 (3rd)
2:37 (3rd)
8:59 (3rd)
2:05 (3rd)
10:58 (3rd)
1:59 (3rd)
13:11 (3rd)
2:13 (3rd)
14:37 (3rd)
1:26 (2nd=)
19:02 (3rd)
4:25 (3rd)
20:19 (3rd)
1:17 (2nd)

-----
21:45
-----
24:02
2:17 (2nd)
24:58
0:56 (3rd=)
25:49
0:51 (1st=)
4th John Phizacklea
NATO
M45 28:57 0:00
0:00
2:52 (3rd)
2:52 (3rd)
4:14 (3rd)
1:22 (1st)
7:02 (4th)
2:48 (4th)
9:26 (4th)
2:24 (4th)
11:29 (4th)
2:03 (4th)
13:44 (4th)
2:15 (4th)
15:22 (4th)
1:38 (5th)
21:18 (4th)
5:56 (6th)
22:43 (4th)
1:25 (7th)

-----
24:22
-----
26:50
2:28 (5th)
27:55
1:05 (6th)
28:57
1:02 (7th)
5th Joseph Green
NATO
M18 29:09 0:00
0:00
3:18 (6th)
3:18 (6th)
4:52 (6th)
1:34 (4th)
7:54 (6th)
3:02 (6th)
10:25 (5th)
2:31 (5th)
13:18 (6th)
2:53 (9th)
16:33 (6th)
3:15 (12th)
17:59 (6th)
1:26 (2nd=)
22:15 (5th)
4:16 (2nd)
23:39 (5th)
1:24 (6th)

-----
25:10
-----
27:22
2:12 (1st)
28:18
0:56 (3rd=)
29:09
0:51 (1st=)
6th Willard Wright
NATO
M55 30:54 0:00
0:00
3:29 (7th)
3:29 (7th)
5:07 (7th)
1:38 (5th)
7:57 (7th)
2:50 (5th)
10:34 (6th)
2:37 (7th)
12:50 (5th)
2:16 (5th)
15:25 (5th)
2:35 (5th)
17:07 (5th)
1:42 (6th)
22:37 (6th)
5:30 (5th)
23:56 (6th)
1:19 (3rd=)

-----
25:25
-----
28:46
3:21 (7th)
29:57
1:11 (9th=)
30:54
0:57 (5th)
7th Kim Sanderson
NATO
W40 39:26 0:00
0:00
4:29 (11th)
4:29 (11th)
6:39 (11th)
2:10 (10th=)
10:25 (12th)
3:46 (12th)
13:13 (11th)
2:48 (8th)
15:58 (10th)
2:45 (8th)
18:59 (11th)
3:01 (8th)
21:09 (10th)
2:10 (9th)
28:39 (11th)
7:30 (10th=)
30:40 (11th)
2:01 (10th)

-----
33:24
-----
36:41
3:17 (6th)
38:07
1:26 (12th)
39:26
1:19 (11th)
8th Peter Davies
NATO
M45 39:39 0:00
0:00
4:09 (10th)
4:09 (10th)
6:25 (10th)
2:16 (12th)
10:05 (10th)
3:40 (10th)
12:38 (10th)
2:33 (6th)
16:18 (12th)
3:40 (12th)
18:56 (10th)
2:38 (6th)
21:10 (11th)
2:14 (10th)
27:42 (9th)
6:32 (8th)
29:32 (9th)
1:50 (8th)
30:24 (3rd)
0:52 (4th)
31:41 (3rd)
1:17 (2nd)
37:37 (2nd)
5:56 (10th)
38:40 (2nd)
1:03 (5th)
39:39 (2nd)
0:59 (6th)
9th Peter Rowbottom
MBPS
M60 39:48 0:00
0:00
2:56 (5th)
2:56 (5th)
4:38 (5th)
1:42 (7th)
7:52 (5th)
3:14 (8th)
10:54 (7th)
3:02 (11th)
14:03 (7th)
3:09 (11th)
17:05 (7th)
3:02 (9th)
19:10 (7th)
2:05 (7th)
25:57 (7th)
6:47 (9th)
28:36 (7th)
2:39 (13th)

-----
30:36
-----
37:29
6:53 (11th)
38:41
1:12 (11th)
39:48
1:07 (9th)
10th Jim Gardner
NATO
M45 41:19 0:00
0:00
3:54 (9th)
3:54 (9th)
5:46 (8th=)
1:52 (8th)
9:07 (8th)
3:21 (9th)
12:05 (8th)
2:58 (10th)
14:32 (8th)
2:27 (6th)
17:25 (8th)
2:53 (7th)
19:33 (8th)
2:08 (8th)
27:30 (8th)
7:57 (12th)
28:53 (8th)
1:23 (5th)
29:37 (2nd)
0:44 (3rd)
30:36 (2nd)
0:59 (1st)
39:07 (3rd)
8:31 (13th)
40:16 (3rd)
1:09 (7th)
41:19 (3rd)
1:03 (8th)
11th Andrea Udberg
NATO
W40 42:46 0:00
0:00
3:36 (8th)
3:36 (8th)
5:46 (8th=)
2:10 (10th=)
9:30 (9th)
3:44 (11th)
12:21 (9th)
2:51 (9th)
15:18 (9th)
2:57 (10th)
18:25 (9th)
3:07 (11th)
20:40 (9th)
2:15 (11th)
28:10 (10th)
7:30 (10th=)
30:03 (10th)
1:53 (9th)
30:43 (4th)
0:40 (2nd)
32:24 (4th)
1:41 (5th)
40:24 (4th)
8:00 (12th)
41:35 (4th)
1:11 (9th=)
42:46 (4th)
1:11 (10th)
12th Les Cavill
NATO
M60 49:26 0:00
0:00
4:55 (13th)
4:55 (13th)
6:57 (12th)
2:02 (9th)
10:08 (11th)
3:11 (7th)
13:20 (12th)
3:12 (12th)
16:00 (11th)
2:40 (7th)
19:06 (12th)
3:06 (10th)
32:22 (13th)
13:16 (14th)
38:53 (13th)
6:31 (7th)
41:00 (13th)
2:07 (11th)
41:54 (5th)
0:54 (5th)
43:27 (5th)
1:33 (4th)
46:56 (5th)
3:29 (8th)
48:06 (5th)
1:10 (8th)
49:26 (5th)
1:20 (12th)
13th Katherine Brown
NATO
W45 50:23 0:00
0:00
4:34 (12th)
4:34 (12th)
7:19 (13th)
2:45 (13th)
12:24 (13th)
5:05 (13th)
16:23 (13th)
3:59 (13th)
21:19 (13th)
4:56 (13th)
25:34 (13th)
4:15 (13th)
28:27 (12th)
2:53 (12th)
37:07 (12th)
8:40 (13th)
39:34 (12th)
2:27 (12th)

-----
42:26
-----
46:52
4:26 (9th)
48:31
1:39 (13th)
50:23
1:52 (14th)
m12 Lesley Athey
NATO
W50 104:42 0:00
0:00
9:17 (14th)
9:17 (14th)
12:45 (14th)
3:28 (14th)
48:39 (14th)
35:54 (14th)
53:02 (14th)
4:23 (14th)
60:01 (14th)
6:59 (14th)
65:33 (14th)
5:32 (14th)
71:01 (14th)
5:28 (13th)
80:14 (14th)
9:13 (14th)
85:03 (14th)
4:49 (14th)

-----
88:15
-----

-----
102:56
-----
104:42
1:46 (13th)

2

3.3km 70m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (125) 2 (120) 3 (121) 4 (122) 5 (123) 6 (124) 7 (129) 8 (138) 9 (130) 10 (131) 11 (140) (F1)
1st Alasdair Wilson Craw
NATO
M65 25:34 0:00
0:00
3:27 (2nd)
3:27 (2nd)
5:07 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
8:01 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
10:21 (1st)
2:20 (1st)
12:39 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
14:56 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
20:09 (1st)
5:13 (1st)
21:37 (1st)
1:28 (1st)

-----
23:38
-----
25:09
1:31 (1st)
25:34
0:25 (1st)
2nd Gwenda Cavill
NATO
W55 29:55 0:00
0:00
3:25 (1st)
3:25 (1st)
5:51 (5th)
2:26 (8th)
9:17 (4th)
3:26 (3rd)
11:55 (4th)
2:38 (2nd=)
14:17 (3rd)
2:22 (2nd)
16:51 (2nd)
2:34 (2nd)
23:21 (2nd)
6:30 (3rd)
25:43 (3rd)
2:22 (4th=)

-----
27:42
-----
29:29
1:47 (2nd)
29:55
0:26 (2nd)
3rd Stephen Eastley
BL
M65 30:18 0:00
0:00
3:48 (5th)
3:48 (5th)
5:32 (3rd)
1:44 (2nd)
8:50 (2nd)
3:18 (2nd)
11:28 (2nd)
2:38 (2nd=)
14:05 (2nd)
2:37 (4th)
17:33 (4th)
3:28 (6th)
23:32 (3rd)
5:59 (2nd)
25:27 (2nd)
1:55 (3rd)
26:21 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
27:52 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
29:47 (1st)
1:55 (3rd)
30:18 (1st)
0:31 (4th=)
4th Steve Beverley
NATO
M65 31:09 0:00
0:00
3:33 (3rd=)
3:33 (3rd=)
5:28 (2nd)
1:55 (3rd)
8:55 (3rd)
3:27 (4th)
11:45 (3rd)
2:50 (5th)
14:19 (4th)
2:34 (3rd)
17:18 (3rd)
2:59 (4th)
24:06 (4th)
6:48 (4th)
26:34 (4th)
2:28 (6th)

-----
28:31
-----
30:38
2:07 (4th)
31:09
0:31 (4th=)
5th Mike Ridealgh
EBOR
M70 32:51 0:00
0:00
3:33 (3rd=)
3:33 (3rd=)
5:34 (4th)
2:01 (4th)
9:20 (5th)
3:46 (6th)
12:22 (5th)
3:02 (6th)
15:17 (5th)
2:55 (6th)
18:35 (5th)
3:18 (5th)
25:37 (5th)
7:02 (5th)
27:27 (5th)
1:50 (2nd)

-----
30:01
-----
32:15
2:14 (5th)
32:51
0:36 (6th=)
6th Roy Bradley
CLOK
M70 37:03 0:00
0:00
6:42 (10th)
6:42 (10th)
8:56 (9th)
2:14 (5th)
12:41 (9th)
3:45 (5th)
15:23 (8th)
2:42 (4th)
18:09 (8th)
2:46 (5th)
21:01 (6th)
2:52 (3rd)
28:12 (6th)
7:11 (6th)
31:11 (6th)
2:59 (8th)

-----
33:49
-----
36:34
2:45 (8th)
37:03
0:29 (3rd)
7th Sue Metcalfe
NATO
W50 38:09 0:00
0:00
4:57 (7th)
4:57 (7th)
7:35 (7th)
2:38 (9th)
11:31 (7th)
3:56 (7th)
14:44 (7th)
3:13 (7th)
17:54 (7th)
3:10 (7th)
21:24 (8th)
3:30 (7th)
30:15 (8th)
8:51 (9th)
32:37 (8th)
2:22 (4th=)

-----
35:04
-----
37:32
2:28 (6th)
38:09
0:37 (8th)
8th Barry Harrison
CLOK
M80 38:55 0:00
0:00
4:22 (6th)
4:22 (6th)
6:40 (6th)
2:18 (7th)
10:54 (6th)
4:14 (8th)
14:26 (6th)
3:32 (10th)
17:39 (6th)
3:13 (8th)
21:22 (7th)
3:43 (8th)
29:05 (7th)
7:43 (7th)
32:17 (7th)
3:12 (10th)

-----
35:08
-----
38:17
3:09 (11th)
38:55
0:38 (9th)
9th Graham Scott
NATO
M70 43:06 0:00
0:00
6:03 (9th)
6:03 (9th)
8:19 (8th)
2:16 (6th)
12:37 (8th)
4:18 (9th)
16:05 (9th)
3:28 (8th)
19:36 (9th)
3:31 (9th)
23:30 (9th)
3:54 (9th)
32:42 (9th)
9:12 (11th)
36:14 (9th)
3:32 (12th)

-----
39:25
-----
42:21
2:56 (10th)
43:06
0:45 (12th)
10th Helen Rafferty
NATO
W75 48:52 0:00
0:00
6:45 (11th)
6:45 (11th)
10:07 (12th)
3:22 (13th)
15:22 (11th)
5:15 (11th)
19:24 (11th)
4:02 (12th)
23:42 (10th)
4:18 (10th)
27:52 (10th)
4:10 (11th)
37:43 (10th)
9:51 (12th)
41:48 (10th)
4:05 (15th)

-----
45:16
-----
48:08
2:52 (9th)
48:52
0:44 (10th=)
11th Joan Selby
CLOK
W75 51:21 0:00
0:00
7:21 (14th)
7:21 (14th)
10:37 (13th)
3:16 (12th)
16:14 (12th)
5:37 (12th)
20:12 (12th)
3:58 (11th)
26:31 (12th)
6:19 (16th)
30:58 (12th)
4:27 (13th)
42:15 (12th)
11:17 (15th)
45:39 (12th)
3:24 (11th)

-----
47:00
-----
50:37
3:37 (14th)
51:21
0:44 (10th=)
12th Gareth Peace
IND
M65 51:31 0:00
0:00
8:14 (17th)
8:14 (17th)
11:06 (14th)
2:52 (10th)
17:31 (14th)
6:25 (14th)
21:40 (13th)
4:09 (14th)
26:15 (11th)
4:35 (11th)
30:31 (11th)
4:16 (12th)
41:24 (11th)
10:53 (13th)
44:21 (11th)
2:57 (7th)

-----
47:19
-----
50:39
3:20 (13th)
51:31
0:52 (14th)
13th Sarah O'Neill
NATO
W60 54:55 0:00
0:00
5:31 (8th)
5:31 (8th)
10:00 (11th)
4:29 (17th)
14:42 (10th)
4:42 (10th)
18:11 (10th)
3:29 (9th)
33:50 (16th)
15:39 (18th)
37:47 (16th)
3:57 (10th)
45:57 (14th)
8:10 (8th)
48:57 (13th)
3:00 (9th)

-----
51:44
-----
54:19
2:35 (7th)
54:55
0:36 (6th=)
14th Mike Hardy
CLOK
M80 57:37 0:00
0:00
6:56 (13th)
6:56 (13th)
11:13 (15th)
4:17 (16th)
17:14 (13th)
6:01 (13th)
24:26 (14th)
7:12 (18th)
29:14 (13th)
4:48 (13th)
34:15 (13th)
5:01 (14th)
45:19 (13th)
11:04 (14th)
49:18 (14th)
3:59 (14th)

-----
52:42
-----
56:39
3:57 (15th)
57:37
0:58 (16th)
15th Carole Firth
NATO
W75 62:42 0:00
0:00
8:01 (15th)
8:01 (15th)
11:35 (16th)
3:34 (14th)
18:32 (15th)
6:57 (16th)
25:40 (16th)
7:08 (17th)
30:48 (14th)
5:08 (14th)
35:59 (14th)
5:11 (15th)
47:21 (15th)
11:22 (16th)
52:00 (15th)
4:39 (16th)

-----
56:38
-----
61:53
5:15 (17th)
62:42
0:49 (13th)
16th Mike Hudson
NATO
M80 62:54 0:00
0:00
6:49 (12th)
6:49 (12th)
9:48 (10th)
2:59 (11th)
27:01 (18th)
17:13 (18th)
31:07 (18th)
4:06 (13th)
35:45 (18th)
4:38 (12th)
42:41 (17th)
6:56 (17th)
51:51 (17th)
9:10 (10th)
55:32 (16th)
3:41 (13th)

-----
58:47
-----
61:58
3:11 (12th)
62:54
0:56 (15th)
17th Eileen Bedwell
CLOK
W85 66:05 0:00
0:00
8:07 (16th)
8:07 (16th)
12:19 (17th)
4:12 (15th)
18:58 (16th)
6:39 (15th)
25:35 (15th)
6:37 (16th)
31:08 (15th)
5:33 (15th)
37:06 (15th)
5:58 (16th)
50:14 (16th)
13:08 (17th)
56:06 (17th)
5:52 (18th)

-----
60:44
-----
65:03
4:19 (16th)
66:05
1:02 (17th)
18th Judith Skedge
NATO
W70 76:19 0:00
0:00
10:49 (18th)
10:49 (18th)
16:27 (18th)
5:38 (18th)
23:28 (17th)
7:01 (17th)
29:14 (17th)
5:46 (15th)
35:36 (17th)
6:22 (17th)
44:40 (18th)
9:04 (18th)
58:28 (18th)
13:48 (18th)
64:12 (18th)
5:44 (17th)

-----
68:56
-----
74:40
5:44 (18th)
76:19
1:39 (18th)

3

1.8km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (134) 2 (125) 3 (126) 4 (128) 5 (129) 6 (130) 7 (131) 8 (139) 9 (137) 10 (140) (F1)
1st Charlie Cookson
NATO
M14 14:48 0:00
0:00
1:43 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
4:07 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
5:07 (1st)
1:00 (2nd)
8:56 (1st)
3:49 (1st)
10:30 (1st)
1:34 (2nd)
11:32 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
12:05 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
13:14 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
14:26 (1st)
1:12 (1st=)
14:48 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
2nd Benedict Sanderson
NATO
M14 15:59 0:00
0:00
1:59 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd)
3:13 (2nd)
1:14 (2nd)
4:52 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
5:51 (2nd)
0:59 (1st)
9:51 (2nd)
4:00 (2nd)

-----
12:08
-----
12:48
0:40 (2nd)
14:22
1:34 (2nd)
15:34
1:12 (1st=)
15:59
0:25 (2nd)
3rd Billy Davies
NATO
M16 22:45 0:00
0:00
3:11 (4th)
3:11 (4th)
6:26 (4th)
3:15 (4th)
8:13 (4th)
1:47 (3rd)
9:25 (4th)
1:12 (3rd)
14:20 (3rd)
4:55 (3rd)
15:52 (2nd)
1:32 (1st)
17:24 (2nd)
1:32 (2nd)
18:19 (2nd)
0:55 (3rd)
19:57 (2nd)
1:38 (3rd)
22:19 (2nd)
2:22 (3rd)
22:45 (2nd)
0:26 (3rd)
4th Rosannah Metcalfe
NATO
W14 27:42 0:00
0:00
3:06 (3rd)
3:06 (3rd)
5:03 (3rd)
1:57 (3rd)
7:09 (3rd)
2:06 (4th)
8:42 (3rd)
1:33 (4th)
16:07 (4th)
7:25 (4th)

-----
20:27
-----
21:32
1:05 (4th)
23:20
1:48 (4th)
27:00
3:40 (4th)
27:42
0:42 (4th)

4

1.4km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (132) 2 (133) 3 (134) 4 (135) 5 (136) 6 (137) 7 (138) 8 (139) 9 (140) (F1)
1st Paul Boyles
NATO
M40 10:16 0:00
0:00
0:35 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
3:07 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
4:25 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
6:17 (1st)
1:52 (1st=)
7:21 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
7:49 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
8:31 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
9:48 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
10:16 (1st)
0:28 (1st=)
2nd Oscar Sanderson
NATO
M12 13:37 0:00
0:00
0:49 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
2:39 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
4:17 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
5:50 (2nd)
1:33 (2nd)
7:42 (2nd)
1:52 (1st=)
9:11 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
9:56 (2nd)
0:45 (2nd)
11:02 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
13:09 (2nd)
2:07 (2nd)
13:37 (2nd)
0:28 (1st=)
3rd Johnson Family
IND
M10 34:56 0:00
0:00
1:24 (3rd)
1:24 (3rd)
4:57 (3rd)
3:33 (3rd)
8:34 (3rd)
3:37 (3rd)
12:50 (3rd)
4:16 (3rd)
18:34 (3rd)
5:44 (4th)
23:24 (3rd)
4:50 (4th)
25:15 (3rd)
1:51 (4th)
28:21 (3rd)
3:06 (3rd)
33:14 (3rd)
4:53 (4th)
34:56 (3rd)
1:42 (4th)
4th Udberg Family
NATO
W10 35:47 0:00
0:00
2:05 (4th)
2:05 (4th)
6:33 (4th)
4:28 (4th)
10:23 (4th)
3:50 (4th)
16:28 (4th)
6:05 (4th)
21:36 (4th)
5:08 (3rd)
24:56 (4th)
3:20 (3rd)
26:46 (4th)
1:50 (3rd)
30:08 (4th)
3:22 (4th)
34:29 (4th)
4:21 (3rd)
35:47 (4th)
1:18 (3rd)

5

10 controls, limit 1 hour 30minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                        
1st Fargher Family
IND
M10 100 33:12 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
135 (10)
2:43
2:43 (1st)
134 (10)
4:09
1:26 (1st)
133 (10)
5:33
1:24 (1st)
136 (10)
13:00
7:27 (1st)
128 (10)
16:19
3:19 (1st)
137 (10)
21:34
5:15 (1st)
129 (10)
23:26
1:52 (1st)
138 (10)
26:22
2:56 (1st)
131 (10)
27:55
1:33 (1st)
140 (10)
32:36
4:41 (1st)
F1 (0)
33:12
0:36 (2nd)
2nd Brock Family
IND
W10 100 47:32 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
136 (10)
0:34
0:34 (1st)
137 (10)
3:32
2:58 (1st)
138 (10)
5:04
1:32 (1st)
131 (10)
6:54
1:50 (2nd)
129 (10)
21:41
14:47 (1st)
128 (10)
29:59
8:18 (1st)
134 (10)
37:58
7:59 (1st)
133 (10)
40:11
2:13 (2nd)
135 (10)
44:18
4:07 (1st)
140 (10)
47:03
2:45 (1st)
F1 (0)
47:32
0:29 (1st)
3rd Poppy Larsen Family
IND
W10 100 98:03 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
135 (10)
4:24
4:24 (2nd)
133 (10)
8:23
3:59 (1st)
134 (10)
10:44
2:21 (1st)
138 (10)
22:31
11:47 (1st)
137 (10)
37:27
14:56 (1st)
129 (10)
65:10
27:43 (2nd)
128 (10)
77:01
11:51 (2nd)
136 (10)
86:54
9:53 (1st)
140 (10)
88:28
1:34 (1st)
131 (10)
94:55
6:27 (1st)
F1 (0)
98:03
3:08 (1st)