Blue

6km 210m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (130) 2 (129) 3 (128) 4 (127) 5 (173) 6 (178) 7 (140) 8 (155) 9 (153) 10 (142) 11 (179) 12 (160) 13 (144) 14 (122) 15 (150) 16 (163) 17 (166) 18 (124) 19 (121) 20 (170) 21 (132) 22 (131) (F1)
1st Nigel Wright
NN
M40 42:58 0:43
0:43
2:21
1:38
4:32
2:11
6:47
2:15
8:07
1:20
11:23
3:16
13:08
1:45
16:22
3:14
18:01
1:39
18:59
0:58
20:21
1:22
23:04
2:43
24:17
1:13
26:23
2:06
28:29
2:06
32:00
3:31
33:29
1:29
35:59
2:30
38:05
2:06
39:45
1:40
42:15
2:30
42:44
0:29
42:58
0:14
2nd Hugh Potter
NATO
M45 49:08 0:48
0:48
2:23
1:35
4:47
2:24
7:53
3:06
9:19
1:26
12:31
3:12
14:53
2:22
18:15
3:22
20:23
2:08
22:16
1:53
23:51
1:35
27:23
3:32
28:45
1:22
30:56
2:11
32:47
1:51
36:44
3:57
38:07
1:23
41:34
3:27
43:30
1:56
45:17
1:47
48:18
3:01
48:53
0:35
49:08
0:15
3rd George Hare
NATO
M50 52:05 0:50
0:50
3:02
2:12
5:29
2:27
8:46
3:17
10:22
1:36
13:13
2:51
15:29
2:16
20:14
4:45
22:05
1:51
23:29
1:24
25:13
1:44
28:44
3:31
30:08
1:24
32:59
2:51
35:15
2:16
39:15
4:00
41:06
1:51
44:14
3:08
46:17
2:03
48:16
1:59
51:01
2:45
51:49
0:48
52:05
0:16
4th Willard Wright
NATO
M50 61:22 1:19
1:19
4:06
2:47
6:50
2:44
10:29
3:39
12:05
1:36
14:54
2:49
17:18
2:24
21:36
4:18
23:28
1:52
24:29
1:01
26:15
1:46
30:05
3:50
31:28
1:23
34:19
2:51
37:36
3:17
43:21
5:45
45:20
1:59
51:07
5:47
53:14
2:07
56:34
3:20
60:27
3:53
61:04
0:37
61:22
0:18
5th Paul Leonard
CLOK
M45 65:42 1:00
1:00
4:05
3:05
7:04
2:59
12:01
4:57
13:31
1:30
16:59
3:28
19:55
2:56
24:45
4:50
27:39
2:54
30:08
2:29
32:20
2:12
36:43
4:23
38:12
1:29
41:47
3:35
46:01
4:14
50:21
4:20
52:38
2:17
56:27
3:49
59:17
2:50
61:34
2:17
64:43
3:09
65:24
0:41
65:42
0:18
6th Dougie Nesbitt
NN
M50 68:09 1:06
1:06
3:52
2:46
6:43
2:51
11:04
4:21
12:59
1:55
16:52
3:53
19:25
2:33
24:52
5:27
27:21
2:29
29:50
2:29
32:04
2:14
36:47
4:43
38:49
2:02
42:29
3:40
46:56
4:27
52:32
5:36
54:36
2:04
58:03
3:27
60:40
2:37
63:11
2:31
67:05
3:54
67:51
0:46
68:09
0:18
7th Fred Miller
NATO
M60 69:30 1:02
1:02
3:44
2:42
7:04
3:20
12:59
5:55
14:46
1:47
18:10
3:24
21:00
2:50
25:59
4:59
28:30
2:31
29:41
1:11
31:34
1:53
35:49
4:15
37:42
1:53
43:16
5:34
46:07
2:51
51:50
5:43
54:45
2:55
58:33
3:48
61:05
2:32
64:00
2:55
68:12
4:12
69:07
0:55
69:30
0:23
8th Andrew Rice
IND
M35 73:08 1:04
1:04
3:31
2:27
6:51
3:20
11:22
4:31
13:19
1:57
17:04
3:45
19:58
2:54
25:19
5:21
28:32
3:13
31:22
2:50
33:42
2:20
39:55
6:13
41:46
1:51
47:09
5:23
49:44
2:35
55:31
5:47
58:04
2:33
62:25
4:21
65:26
3:01
67:32
2:06
71:43
4:11
72:33
0:50
73:08
0:35
rtd Kate Hampshire
NN
W45   0:51
0:51
2:58
2:07
5:56
2:58
9:02
3:06
10:44
1:42
14:38
3:54
17:22
2:44
21:51
4:29
24:08
2:17
26:07
1:59
27:50
1:43
32:01
4:11
33:25
1:24
36:06
2:41
38:44
2:38
43:53
5:09
46:40
2:47

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
m15 Kris Smith
BAOC
M21 38:03 0:34
0:34
2:02
1:28
4:03
2:01
6:59
2:56
8:15
1:16
10:31
2:16
12:20
1:49
15:28
3:08
16:59
1:31
17:46
0:47
19:06
1:20
21:55
2:49
23:09
1:14
24:50
1:41

-----
28:45
-----
29:53
1:08
32:17
2:24
33:59
1:42
35:12
1:13
37:23
2:11
37:50
0:27
38:03
0:13
m22 Chris Stafford
UNOC
M21 39:48 0:39
0:39
2:18
1:39
4:15
1:57
6:57
2:42
8:12
1:15
10:38
2:26
12:21
1:43
15:26
3:05
17:15
1:49
18:24
1:09
19:37
1:13
22:29
2:52
23:42
1:13
26:13
2:31
27:41
1:28
30:53
3:12
32:05
1:12
34:28
2:23
36:10
1:42
37:19
1:09
39:27
2:08

-----
39:48
-----
m1-3 dns m5-22 Nigel Wright
NN
M40
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
790:35
-----

Green

4.2km 155m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (177) 2 (129) 3 (173) 4 (172) 5 (171) 6 (124) 7 (167) 8 (163) 9 (160) 10 (162) 11 (166) 12 (157) 13 (121) 14 (170) 15 (132) 16 (131) (F1)
1st Simon Hunt
BL
M45 38:19 0:54
0:54
2:22
1:28
5:50
3:28
8:40
2:50
9:34
0:54
14:32
4:58
16:19
1:47
20:11
3:52
22:10
1:59
24:00
1:50
26:06
2:06
28:40
2:34
32:25
3:45
33:52
1:27
37:22
3:30
38:01
0:39
38:19
0:18
2nd Saskia Warren
NN
W14 47:09 1:46
1:46
4:22
2:36
8:50
4:28
11:36
2:46
12:30
0:54
18:12
5:42
20:09
1:57
24:32
4:23
27:21
2:49
29:33
2:12
31:50
2:17
34:36
2:46
38:56
4:20
41:47
2:51
46:04
4:17
46:48
0:44
47:09
0:21
3rd Ed Sciberras
IND
M21 48:19 3:08
3:08
5:41
2:33
10:33
4:52
13:11
2:38
14:15
1:04
20:31
6:16
22:58
2:27
26:45
3:47
29:32
2:47
32:07
2:35
34:35
2:28
37:23
2:48
41:14
3:51
43:36
2:22
46:52
3:16
47:41
0:49
48:19
0:38
4th Thomas Athey
NATO
M18 48:50 1:20
1:20
3:36
2:16
7:06
3:30
10:26
3:20
11:59
1:33
18:13
6:14
20:24
2:11
24:48
4:24
27:43
2:55
31:08
3:25
33:38
2:30
36:35
2:57
41:08
4:33
44:06
2:58
48:03
3:57
48:34
0:31
48:50
0:16
5th Jonathan Beverley
NATO
M21 50:36 2:54
2:54
5:36
2:42
9:39
4:03
13:22
3:43
14:30
1:08
22:12
7:42
24:25
2:13
28:27
4:02
31:10
2:43
34:10
3:00
37:16
3:06
39:30
2:14
43:08
3:38
45:17
2:09
49:31
4:14
50:12
0:41
50:36
0:24
6th Debby Warren
NN
W50 52:50 1:22
1:22
3:54
2:32
8:21
4:27
11:25
3:04
12:31
1:06
20:04
7:33
22:41
2:37
27:01
4:20
29:51
2:50
33:09
3:18
36:02
2:53
39:00
2:58
44:07
5:07
47:55
3:48
51:30
3:35
52:29
0:59
52:50
0:21
7th William Lamb
NATO
M16 53:24 0:55
0:55
3:19
2:24
7:03
3:44
12:13
5:10
13:23
1:10
24:31
11:08
26:57
2:26
31:32
4:35
34:25
2:53
37:14
2:49
40:09
2:55
42:17
2:08
47:03
4:46
49:29
2:26
52:20
2:51
53:09
0:49
53:24
0:15
8th Steve Beverley
NATO
M60 53:36 1:19
1:19
5:52
4:33
9:51
3:59
12:41
2:50
13:50
1:09
19:34
5:44
22:09
2:35
26:27
4:18
29:15
2:48
32:59
3:44
35:48
2:49
41:00
5:12
45:34
4:34
48:16
2:42
52:08
3:52
52:52
0:44
53:36
0:44
9th Patricia Davies
NATO
W55 54:10 2:36
2:36
4:40
2:04
8:57
4:17
12:08
3:11
13:24
1:16
20:38
7:14
24:11
3:33
29:07
4:56
32:06
2:59
34:48
2:42
37:40
2:52
41:25
3:45
45:52
4:27
48:53
3:01
53:03
4:10
53:46
0:43
54:10
0:24
10th Thomas Tinsley
NATO
M55 57:46 5:33
5:33
8:33
3:00
12:59
4:26
16:05
3:06
18:48
2:43
25:19
6:31
28:36
3:17
33:31
4:55
36:33
3:02
39:28
2:55
41:38
2:10
44:35
2:57
48:41
4:06
51:26
2:45
56:10
4:44
57:03
0:53
57:46
0:43
11th Katherine Crosby
NATO
W40 58:57 1:23
1:23
4:13
2:50
9:41
5:28
13:06
3:25
14:21
1:15
21:01
6:40
23:39
2:38
29:16
5:37
32:55
3:39
35:33
2:38
39:01
3:28
43:18
4:17
48:31
5:13
51:44
3:13
57:17
5:33
58:22
1:05
58:57
0:35
12th Mary Rack
NATO
W55 62:25 1:22
1:22
3:47
2:25
10:51
7:04
13:39
2:48
14:51
1:12
29:16
14:25
31:38
2:22
37:33
5:55
39:56
2:23
42:48
2:52
45:11
2:23
48:53
3:42
52:47
3:54
56:49
4:02
61:03
4:14
62:01
0:58
62:25
0:24
13th David Floyd
NATO
M55 63:21 2:06
2:06
4:52
2:46
16:35
11:43
19:32
2:57
20:48
1:16
28:22
7:34
32:15
3:53
37:21
5:06
40:25
3:04
43:34
3:09
46:49
3:15
49:55
3:06
55:18
5:23
58:10
2:52
62:26
4:16
63:03
0:37
63:21
0:18
14th Jim Murphy
IND
M60 66:02 7:44
7:44
12:17
4:33
16:15
3:58
20:02
3:47
21:36
1:34
29:47
8:11
34:13
4:26
38:45
4:32
42:12
3:27
48:25
6:13
50:45
2:20
54:05
3:20
58:14
4:09
60:04
1:50
64:23
4:19
65:42
1:19
66:02
0:20
15th Kate Kilpatrick
BL
W40 67:13 1:27
1:27
5:35
4:08
11:03
5:28
16:30
5:27
18:03
1:33
25:49
7:46
28:59
3:10
34:23
5:24
38:17
3:54
41:28
3:11
44:51
3:23
48:35
3:44
54:56
6:21
60:08
5:12
65:50
5:42
66:45
0:55
67:13
0:28
16th Chris Bradford and Joan Macbeth
NATO
M65 69:17 1:40
1:40
5:36
3:56
17:34
11:58
20:06
2:32
21:40
1:34
30:09
8:29
33:50
3:41
39:47
5:57
43:32
3:45
48:03
4:31
52:02
3:59
55:19
3:17
60:46
5:27
63:29
2:43
67:35
4:06
68:37
1:02
69:17
0:40
17th Dale Athey
NATO
M50 77:13 3:05
3:05
7:53
4:48
15:25
7:32
23:55
8:30
25:31
1:36
33:23
7:52
39:36
6:13
44:36
5:00
47:46
3:10
51:24
3:38
54:35
3:11
58:52
4:17
64:28
5:36
70:40
6:12
75:52
5:12
76:50
0:58
77:13
0:23
m3-4 Richard Hughes
UNOC
M21 57:01 1:49
1:49
5:24
3:35

-----

-----
12:32
-----
20:10
7:38
24:19
4:09
28:16
3:57
30:30
2:14
36:34
6:04
38:55
2:21
41:07
2:12
44:23
3:16
50:58
6:35
55:22
4:24
56:42
1:20
57:01
0:19
w12 Roy Bradley
CLOK
M65 72:03 2:00
2:00
5:25
3:25
11:58
6:33
17:55
5:57
19:13
1:18
26:47
7:34
30:39
3:52
35:24
4:45
38:45
3:21
43:54
5:09
47:48
3:54

-----
58:38
-----
63:01
4:23
70:39
7:38
71:36
0:57
72:03
0:27

Light Green

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (134) 2 (175) 3 (176) 4 (174) 5 (178) 6 (169) 7 (168) 8 (179) 9 (166) 10 (155) 11 (137) 12 (140) 13 (131) (F1)
1st Paul Boyles
NATO
M35 31:07 1:19
1:19
2:41
1:22
3:44
1:03
5:26
1:42
7:34
2:08
11:44
4:10
14:04
2:20
19:55
5:51
20:36
0:41
23:33
2:57
27:03
3:30
28:47
1:44
30:45
1:58
31:07
0:22
2nd Matthew Ratcliffe
NATO
M21 33:20 1:50
1:50
3:36
1:46
4:35
0:59
6:29
1:54
8:59
2:30
14:54
5:55
17:37
2:43
20:22
2:45
21:08
0:46
24:41
3:33
28:30
3:49
30:38
2:08
33:00
2:22
33:20
0:20
3rd Roxanne Siadat
NATO
W16 35:22 1:53
1:53
4:04
2:11
5:14
1:10
7:18
2:04
10:55
3:37
14:45
3:50
18:41
3:56
21:16
2:35
22:10
0:54
26:03
3:53
30:23
4:20
32:10
1:47
35:00
2:50
35:22
0:22
4th Joshua Boyles
NATO
M16 35:49 1:27
1:27
4:27
3:00
5:27
1:00
7:22
1:55
10:47
3:25
14:35
3:48
17:08
2:33
20:59
3:51
22:20
1:21
26:56
4:36
31:11
4:15
33:11
2:00
35:33
2:22
35:49
0:16
5th Alex Willey
IND
M21 38:55 1:26
1:26
3:23
1:57
4:35
1:12
6:32
1:57
9:31
2:59
12:58
3:27
24:22
11:24
27:05
2:43
28:09
1:04
31:15
3:06
34:30
3:15
36:39
2:09
38:36
1:57
38:55
0:19
6th Jeneba Wright
NN
W12 39:06 1:43
1:43
4:07
2:24
5:36
1:29
7:58
2:22
11:39
3:41
17:05
5:26
19:48
2:43
22:43
2:55
23:51
1:08
29:02
5:11
33:56
4:54
36:27
2:31
38:49
2:22
39:06
0:17
7th Alexandra Hare
NATO
W14 43:20 2:10
2:10
4:26
2:16
5:30
1:04
8:18
2:48
14:02
5:44
22:18
8:16
26:44
4:26
29:05
2:21
30:37
1:32
34:19
3:42
38:39
4:20
40:48
2:09
43:06
2:18
43:20
0:14
8th Brian Byrne
IND
M50 47:04 2:57
2:57
5:29
2:32
6:56
1:27
9:15
2:19
16:01
6:46
21:05
5:04
27:52
6:47
31:07
3:15
32:55
1:48
36:37
3:42
41:43
5:06
44:07
2:24
46:39
2:32
47:04
0:25
9th MIKE BOWDEN
NN
M75 50:15 2:51
2:51
5:05
2:14
7:42
2:37
10:44
3:02
15:30
4:46
21:17
5:47
26:49
5:32
30:54
4:05
32:15
1:21
37:09
4:54
42:56
5:47
46:27
3:31
49:49
3:22
50:15
0:26
10th Neimh Willey
IND
W21 50:57 2:25
2:25
6:34
4:09
7:54
1:20
9:50
1:56
17:12
7:22
22:24
5:12
27:49
5:25
30:25
2:36
33:58
3:33
37:22
3:24
45:41
8:19
48:15
2:34
50:37
2:22
50:57
0:20
11th Keith Ratcliffe
NATO
W21 66:34 5:36
5:36
10:17
4:41
12:04
1:47
15:12
3:08
19:24
4:12
33:55
14:31
43:37
9:42
47:28
3:51
48:46
1:18
55:03
6:17
60:04
5:01
62:41
2:37
65:56
3:15
66:34
0:38
12th Alison Leonard
CLOK
W45 77:08 11:12
11:12
19:27
8:15
21:07
1:40
30:20
9:13
34:01
3:41
42:16
8:15
50:39
8:23
54:26
3:47
55:07
0:41
62:55
7:48
68:00
5:05
71:25
3:25
76:36
5:11
77:08
0:32
13th Judith Skedge
NATO
W65 117:40 4:05
4:05
9:17
5:12
12:31
3:14
22:32
10:01
30:37
8:05
41:42
11:05
73:58
32:16
79:29
5:31
84:06
4:37
92:47
8:41
102:36
9:49
107:00
4:24
111:33
4:33
117:40
6:07

Orange

3.3km 105m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (136) 2 (121) 3 (137) 4 (165) 5 (167) 6 (164) 7 (159) 8 (179) 9 (157) 10 (180) 11 (137) 12 (140) 13 (131) (F1)
1st Maya Wright
NN
W10 29:44 1:53
1:53
4:49
2:56
6:12
1:23
11:01
4:49
12:43
1:42
16:01
3:18
18:23
2:22
20:25
2:02
22:40
2:15
23:38
0:58
25:13
1:35
27:29
2:16
29:26
1:57
29:44
0:18
2nd Hilary Ratcliffe
NATO
W55 39:49 2:36
2:36
6:49
4:13
8:32
1:43
13:03
4:31
16:09
3:06
18:54
2:45
22:54
4:00
27:01
4:07
30:22
3:21
31:46
1:24
33:54
2:08
36:31
2:37
39:24
2:53
39:49
0:25
3rd Robbie Wright
NATO
M14 54:59 2:47
2:47
7:16
4:29
9:18
2:02
15:03
5:45
18:20
3:17
23:00
4:40
29:15
6:15
34:42
5:27
41:01
6:19
43:04
2:03
46:41
3:37
50:10
3:29
54:38
4:28
54:59
0:21
4th Camillla Lauren-Maatta
NN
W50 58:20 8:41
8:41
12:47
4:06
16:10
3:23
20:26
4:16
36:01
15:35
38:17
2:16
42:27
4:10
45:13
2:46
47:50
2:37
49:09
1:19
51:17
2:08
55:02
3:45
57:54
2:52
58:20
0:26
5th James Boyd +1
NATO
M21 60:03 5:24
5:24
11:07
5:43
13:06
1:59
20:01
6:55
23:03
3:02
28:07
5:04
33:00
4:53
38:11
5:11
42:34
4:23
45:14
2:40
48:54
3:40
52:34
3:40
59:20
6:46
60:03
0:43
6th Sarah Beverley
NATO
W60 68:39 3:22
3:22
10:20
6:58
12:01
1:41
19:39
7:38
24:58
5:19
27:50
2:52
42:56
15:06
46:35
3:39
55:00
8:25
56:30
1:30
60:08
3:38
64:26
4:18
68:04
3:38
68:39
0:35

Yellow

2.1km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (133) 2 (136) 3 (138) 4 (123) 5 (121) 6 (137) 7 (120) 8 (125) 9 (165) 10 (139) 11 (180) 12 (137) 13 (126) 14 (140) 15 (141) 16 (131) (F1)
1st Leo Degnan-Potter
NATO
M10 27:10 1:35
1:35
2:29
0:54
4:04
1:35
5:49
1:45
7:21
1:32
9:05
1:44
10:26
1:21
11:41
1:15
13:02
1:21
15:07
2:05
16:44
1:37
19:29
2:45
21:52
2:23
22:34
0:42
24:48
2:14
26:54
2:06
27:10
0:16
2nd Liz Sidebotham
NATO
W45 33:20 1:49
1:49
2:54
1:05
4:29
1:35
6:05
1:36
7:38
1:33
10:02
2:24
11:36
1:34
13:16
1:40
14:41
1:25
17:22
2:41
24:04
6:42
25:59
1:55
28:17
2:18
28:55
0:38
31:23
2:28
33:02
1:39
33:20
0:18
3rd Harry Boyles
NATO
M12 35:23 1:31
1:31
2:21
0:50
4:04
1:43
5:23
1:19
6:28
1:05
8:10
1:42
9:36
1:26
10:56
1:20
12:19
1:23
14:07
1:48
15:53
1:46
26:04
10:11
28:45
2:41
30:29
1:44
32:57
2:28
35:01
2:04
35:23
0:22
4th Zoe Jenkins
NATO
W12 37:18 1:54
1:54
3:33
1:39
6:01
2:28
7:54
1:53
9:59
2:05
12:43
2:44
15:04
2:21
17:05
2:01
18:43
1:38
20:54
2:11
23:07
2:13
26:46
3:39
29:59
3:13
31:49
1:50
34:47
2:58
36:43
1:56
37:18
0:35
5th Ben Sanderson
NATO
M10 38:42 2:53
2:53
4:01
1:08
5:41
1:40
6:54
1:13
8:36
1:42
19:13
10:37
20:23
1:10
25:23
5:00
26:56
1:33
28:20
1:24
29:35
1:15
31:57
2:22
33:44
1:47
35:24
1:40
36:49
1:25
38:18
1:29
38:42
0:24
6th Byrne Family
IND
M10 40:56 2:40
2:40
4:48
2:08
7:22
2:34
9:32
2:10
11:25
1:53
13:35
2:10
15:56
2:21
20:44
4:48
22:25
1:41
24:16
1:51
26:09
1:53
30:33
4:24
32:57
2:24
35:55
2:58
38:25
2:30
40:10
1:45
40:56
0:46
7th= Yolanda Wright
NN
W10 42:06 8:46
8:46
10:44
1:58
12:10
1:26
13:16
1:06
16:57
3:41
18:22
1:25
19:35
1:13
23:29
3:54
24:39
1:10
26:01
1:22
26:46
0:45
29:02
2:16
32:34
3:32
33:33
0:59
38:33
5:00
41:30
2:57
42:06
0:36
7th= Sam Hunt
BL
M10 42:06 8:50
8:50
9:37
0:47
12:08
2:31
13:21
1:13
17:03
3:42
18:32
1:29
19:40
1:08
23:28
3:48
24:38
1:10
26:06
1:28
26:52
0:46
29:07
2:15
32:32
3:25
33:32
1:00
38:32
5:00
41:36
3:04
42:06
0:30
9th Oscar Sanderson
NATO
M10 42:28 1:02
1:02
2:28
1:26
4:39
2:11
6:52
2:13
10:04
3:12
14:16
4:12
17:33
3:17
21:07
3:34
22:52
1:45
24:36
1:44
25:48
1:12
27:47
1:59
29:49
2:02
33:06
3:17
35:05
1:59
41:54
6:49
42:28
0:34
10th Ryan Edney +2
IND
M10 45:59 1:55
1:55
3:55
2:00
8:48
4:53
10:38
1:50
12:33
1:55
14:37
2:04
17:05
2:28
19:59
2:54
22:12
2:13
24:50
2:38
29:03
4:13
32:39
3:36
36:46
4:07
38:15
1:29
42:27
4:12
45:27
3:00
45:59
0:32
11th Alexander Hunt
BL
W10 85:31 1:46
1:46
5:09
3:23
9:56
4:47
11:36
1:40
14:48
3:12
37:30
22:42
42:01
4:31
46:49
4:48
51:23
4:34
54:50
3:27
58:56
4:06
67:34
8:38
75:53
8:19
78:43
2:50
81:37
2:54
84:49
3:12
85:31
0:42